* You can close with ESC×

Privacy Policy Notice - This Regulation and Policiy Notification is for the EU and Great Britain and its Extensions as the United Kingdom

The policy: This privacy policy notice is for this website; [www.idaconsulting.net] and served by IDA ��letme Dan��manl�k Ltd. and governs the privacy of those who use it. The purpose of this policy is to explain to you how we control, process, handle and protect your personal information while browsing or using this website, including your rights under current laws and regulations. If you do not agree to the following policy you may wish to cease viewing / using this website.

Policy key definitions:

Processing of your personal data

Under the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) we control and / or process any personal information about you electronically using the following lawful bases.

If, as determined by us, the lawful basis upon which we process your personal information changes, we will notify you about the change and any new lawful basis to be used if required. We shall stop processing your personal information if the lawful basis used is no longer relevant.

Your individual rights

Under the GDPR your rights are as follows. You can read more about your rights in details here;

You also have the right to complain to the ICO [www.ico.org.uk] if you feel there is a problem with the way we are handling your data.

We handle subject access requests in accordance with the GDPR.

Internet cookies

We use cookies on this website to provide you with a better user experience. We do this by placing a small text file on your device / computer hard drive to track how you use the website, to record or log whether you have seen particular messages that we display, to keep you logged into the website where applicable, to display relevant adverts or content, referred you to a third party website.

Some cookies are required to enjoy and use the full functionality of this website.

We use a cookie control system which allows you to accept the use of cookies, and control which cookies are saved to your device / computer. Some cookies will be saved for specific time periods, where others may last indefinitely. Your web browser should provide you with the controls to manage and delete cookies from your device, please see your web browser options.

Data security and protection

We ensure the security of any personal information we hold by using secure data storage technologies and precise procedures in how we store, access and manage that information. Our methods meet the GDPR compliance requirement.

Transparent Privacy Explanations

We have provided some further explanations about user privacy and the way we use this website to help promote a transparent and honest user privacy methodology.

Sponsored links, affiliate tracking & commissions

Our website may contain adverts, sponsored and affiliate links on some pages. These are typically served through our advertising partners; Google Adsense, eBay Partner Network, Amazon Affiliates, or are self served through our own means. We only use trusted advertising partners who each have high standards of user privacy and security. However we do not control the actual adverts seen / displayed by our advertising partners. Our ad partners may collect data and use cookies for ad personalisation and measurement. Where ad preferences are requested as 'non-personalised' cookies may still be used for frequency capping, aggregated ad reporting and to combat fraud and abuse.

Clickable sponsored or affiliate links may be displayed as a website URL like this; www.idaconsulting.net or as a titled text link like this: Antalya Web Tasar�m.

Clicking on any adverts, sponsored or affiliate links may track your actions by using a cookie saved to your device. You can read more about cookies on this website above. Your actions are usually recorded as a referral from our website by this cookie. In most cases we earn a very small commission from the advertiser or advertising partner, at no cost to you, whether you make a purchase on their website or not.

We use advertising partners in these ways to help generate an income from the website, which allows us to continue our work and provide you with the best overall experience and valued information.

If you have any concerns about this we suggest you do not click on any adverts, sponsored or affiliate links found throughout the website.

Email marketing messages & subscription

Under the GDPR we use the consent lawful basis for anyone subscribing to our newsletter or marketing mailing list. We only collect certain data about you, as detailed in the "Processing of your personal date" above. Any email marketing messages we send are done so through an EMS, email marketing service provider. An EMS is a third party service provider of software / applications that allows marketers to send out email marketing campaigns to a list of users.

Email marketing messages that we send may contain tracking beacons / tracked clickable links or similar server technologies in order to track subscriber activity within email marketing messages. Where used, such marketing messages may record a range of data such as; times, dates, I.P addresses, opens, clicks, forwards, geographic and demographic data. Such data, within its limitations will show the activity each subscriber made for that email campaign.

Any email marketing messages we send are in accordance with the GDPR and the PECR. We provide you with an easy method to withdraw your consent (unsubscribe) or manage your preferences / the information we hold about you at any time. See any marketing messages for instructions on how to unsubscribe or manage your preferences, you can also unsubscribe from all mailing lists, by following this contacting us.

Resources & further information

ida consulting logo
References
Whether it's a website that's tailored to search optimizations and has a unique design
www
.com
Reference OUR LIST - Logo TasarImI Referanslarmz
CANEL DREAM
CANEL DREAM
SEDAX
SEDAX
SEDAX GROUP
SEDAX GROUP
ONSART REKLAMCILIK
ONSART REKLAMCILIK
ONSTECH DESIGN
ONSTECH DESIGN
 GVENL BZDE
GVENL BZDE
SUN FLOWER
SUN FLOWER
LIONEL HOTEL LOGO TASARIMI
LIONEL HOTEL LOGO TASARIMI
SDE PRENSES LOGO TASARIMI
SDE PRENSES LOGO TASARIMI
ACG HOTELS LOGO TASARIMI
ACG HOTELS LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY WORLD LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY WORLD LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY LINES LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY LINES LOGO TASARIMI
GEZ ONLINE LOGO TASARIMI
GEZ ONLINE LOGO TASARIMI
REM HOTEL LOGO TASARIMI
REM HOTEL LOGO TASARIMI
FUAR MMARI LOGO TASARIMI
FUAR MMARI LOGO TASARIMI
HMC TRAVEL LOGO TASARIMI
HMC TRAVEL LOGO TASARIMI
GRANADA LUXURY HOTEL LOGO TASARIMI
GRANADA LUXURY HOTEL LOGO TASARIMI
TOURISM FACTORY LOGO TASARIMI
TOURISM FACTORY LOGO TASARIMI
TATL DNYASI LOGO TASARIMI
TATL DNYASI LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY TUR LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY TUR LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY TIWI LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY TIWI LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY MAGAZN LOGO TASARIMI
HOLIDAY MAGAZN LOGO TASARIMI
CAPPADOCIA RESTAURANTS LOGO
CAPPADOCIA RESTAURANTS LOGO
ANTEKSAN LOGO TASARIMI
ANTEKSAN LOGO TASARIMI
HABITAT TRAVEL LOGO TASARIMI
HABITAT TRAVEL LOGO TASARIMI
HABITAT VIP TRAVEL LOGO TASARIMI
HABITAT VIP TRAVEL LOGO TASARIMI
NEPTN HOTELS LOGO TASARIMI
NEPTN HOTELS LOGO TASARIMI
CAFE DE KESKE LOGO TASARIMI
CAFE DE KESKE LOGO TASARIMI
HMC AIR BROKERS LOGO TASARIMI
HMC AIR BROKERS LOGO TASARIMI
YES HOTELS LOGO TASARIMI
YES HOTELS LOGO TASARIMI
TRAVEL CLUB TURKEY LOGO TASARIMI
TRAVEL CLUB TURKEY LOGO TASARIMI
GRANADA CITY LOGO TASARIMI
GRANADA CITY LOGO TASARIMI
GRANADA RESIDENCE LOGO TASARIMI
GRANADA RESIDENCE LOGO TASARIMI
YEL DALYAN LOGO TASARIMI
YEL DALYAN LOGO TASARIMI
OPTION TOUR LOGO TASARIMI
OPTION TOUR LOGO TASARIMI
ATRIA TRAVEL LOGO TASARIMI
ATRIA TRAVEL LOGO TASARIMI
YES CONSULTING LOGO TASARIMI
YES CONSULTING LOGO TASARIMI
SEDAX LOGO TASARIMI
SEDAX LOGO TASARIMI
SEDAX GROUP LOGO TASARIMI
SEDAX GROUP LOGO TASARIMI
ONSART REKLAMCILIK LOGO TASARIMI
ONSART REKLAMCILIK LOGO TASARIMI
 GVENL BZDE LOGO TASARIMI
GVENL BZDE LOGO TASARIMI
ONSTECH DESIGN LOGO TASARIMI
ONSTECH DESIGN LOGO TASARIMI
FUAR GEZS LOGO TASARIMI
FUAR GEZS LOGO TASARIMI
MSZ LOGO TASARIMI
MSZ LOGO TASARIMI
CANEL DREAM LOGO TASARIMI
CANEL DREAM LOGO TASARIMI
RELAX ADVISOR LOGO TASARIMI
RELAX ADVISOR LOGO TASARIMI

XXX