* You can close with ESC×

Privacy Policy Notice - This Regulation and Policiy Notification is for the EU and Great Britain and its Extensions as the United Kingdom

The policy: This privacy policy notice is for this website; [www.idaconsulting.net] and served by IDA İşletme Danışmanlık Ltd. and governs the privacy of those who use it. The purpose of this policy is to explain to you how we control, process, handle and protect your personal information while browsing or using this website, including your rights under current laws and regulations. If you do not agree to the following policy you may wish to cease viewing / using this website.

Policy key definitions:

Processing of your personal data

Under the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) we control and / or process any personal information about you electronically using the following lawful bases.

If, as determined by us, the lawful basis upon which we process your personal information changes, we will notify you about the change and any new lawful basis to be used if required. We shall stop processing your personal information if the lawful basis used is no longer relevant.

Your individual rights

Under the GDPR your rights are as follows. You can read more about your rights in details here;

You also have the right to complain to the ICO [www.ico.org.uk] if you feel there is a problem with the way we are handling your data.

We handle subject access requests in accordance with the GDPR.

Internet cookies

We use cookies on this website to provide you with a better user experience. We do this by placing a small text file on your device / computer hard drive to track how you use the website, to record or log whether you have seen particular messages that we display, to keep you logged into the website where applicable, to display relevant adverts or content, referred you to a third party website.

Some cookies are required to enjoy and use the full functionality of this website.

We use a cookie control system which allows you to accept the use of cookies, and control which cookies are saved to your device / computer. Some cookies will be saved for specific time periods, where others may last indefinitely. Your web browser should provide you with the controls to manage and delete cookies from your device, please see your web browser options.

Data security and protection

We ensure the security of any personal information we hold by using secure data storage technologies and precise procedures in how we store, access and manage that information. Our methods meet the GDPR compliance requirement.

Transparent Privacy Explanations

We have provided some further explanations about user privacy and the way we use this website to help promote a transparent and honest user privacy methodology.

Sponsored links, affiliate tracking & commissions

Our website may contain adverts, sponsored and affiliate links on some pages. These are typically served through our advertising partners; Google Adsense, eBay Partner Network, Amazon Affiliates, or are self served through our own means. We only use trusted advertising partners who each have high standards of user privacy and security. However we do not control the actual adverts seen / displayed by our advertising partners. Our ad partners may collect data and use cookies for ad personalisation and measurement. Where ad preferences are requested as 'non-personalised' cookies may still be used for frequency capping, aggregated ad reporting and to combat fraud and abuse.

Clickable sponsored or affiliate links may be displayed as a website URL like this; www.idaconsulting.net or as a titled text link like this: Antalya Web Tasarım.

Clicking on any adverts, sponsored or affiliate links may track your actions by using a cookie saved to your device. You can read more about cookies on this website above. Your actions are usually recorded as a referral from our website by this cookie. In most cases we earn a very small commission from the advertiser or advertising partner, at no cost to you, whether you make a purchase on their website or not.

We use advertising partners in these ways to help generate an income from the website, which allows us to continue our work and provide you with the best overall experience and valued information.

If you have any concerns about this we suggest you do not click on any adverts, sponsored or affiliate links found throughout the website.

Email marketing messages & subscription

Under the GDPR we use the consent lawful basis for anyone subscribing to our newsletter or marketing mailing list. We only collect certain data about you, as detailed in the "Processing of your personal date" above. Any email marketing messages we send are done so through an EMS, email marketing service provider. An EMS is a third party service provider of software / applications that allows marketers to send out email marketing campaigns to a list of users.

Email marketing messages that we send may contain tracking beacons / tracked clickable links or similar server technologies in order to track subscriber activity within email marketing messages. Where used, such marketing messages may record a range of data such as; times, dates, I.P addresses, opens, clicks, forwards, geographic and demographic data. Such data, within its limitations will show the activity each subscriber made for that email campaign.

Any email marketing messages we send are in accordance with the GDPR and the PECR. We provide you with an easy method to withdraw your consent (unsubscribe) or manage your preferences / the information we hold about you at any time. See any marketing messages for instructions on how to unsubscribe or manage your preferences, you can also unsubscribe from all mailing lists, by following this contacting us.

Resources & further information

ida consulting logo
References
www
.com
REFERENCE LIST - Web Tasarim Referanslarımız
FAME HOTELS
FAME HOTELS
AQUASIS HOTEL
AQUASIS HOTEL
GRANADA LUXURY HOTELS
GRANADA LUXURY HOTELS
CAPPARİ HOTELS
CAPPARİ HOTELS
ACAPULCO RESORT & HOTEL
ACAPULCO RESORT & HOTEL
MIRAGE PARK RESORT
MIRAGE PARK RESORT
CLUB HOTEL RAMA
CLUB HOTEL RAMA
CAN ORÇUL TURİZM
CAN ORÇUL TURİZM
KİMERA HOTEL
KİMERA HOTEL
SİDE SUN HOTELS
SİDE SUN HOTELS
DELPHIN HOTEL
DELPHIN HOTEL
PORT NATURE LUXURY RESORT
PORT NATURE LUXURY RESORT
TURİZM DATABANK
TURİZM DATABANK
MARRION HOTEL
MARRION HOTEL
INTERMET GROUP
INTERMET GROUP
KAHYA HOTEL ANKARA
KAHYA HOTEL ANKARA
ANFAŞ SOFTWARE MARKET
ANFAŞ SOFTWARE MARKET
ANFAŞ FOOD PRODUCT
ANFAŞ FOOD PRODUCT
ANFAŞ HOTEL EQUIPMENT
ANFAŞ HOTEL EQUIPMENT
ANFAŞ EXPO CENTER
ANFAŞ EXPO CENTER
LIONEL HOTEL
LIONEL HOTEL
MOON FLOWER
MOON FLOWER
GEZMİCE
GEZMİCE
LİTORE HOTEL
LİTORE HOTEL
MIRAMARE HOTELS
MIRAMARE HOTELS
HEALTH FOR HEALTH
HEALTH FOR HEALTH
CRYSTAL HOTELS
CRYSTAL HOTELS
MAJESTY HOTELS
MAJESTY HOTELS
SPICE HOTEL
SPICE HOTEL
GRANADA LUXURY
GRANADA LUXURY
GRANADA LUXURY - V.1
GRANADA LUXURY - V.1
ERSAN RESORT & SPA
ERSAN RESORT & SPA
DORAK HOLDİNG
DORAK HOLDİNG
NET HOLDING
NET HOLDING
GÜRSEL TURİZM
GÜRSEL TURİZM
GÜRSEL TURİZM APP. DESIGN
GÜRSEL TURİZM APP. DESIGN
BOOKINGS4PRO
BOOKINGS4PRO
SİDE BELLA LUNA
SİDE BELLA LUNA
FUAR GEZİSİ
FUAR GEZİSİ
LA VISTA - GOLDEN GATE HOTELS
LA VISTA - GOLDEN GATE HOTELS
TURQUISE RESORT HOTEL & SPA
TURQUISE RESORT HOTEL & SPA
ACG HOTELS
ACG HOTELS
EMİRHAN HOTELS
EMİRHAN HOTELS
ORANGE COUNTY (AKTİF DEĞİL)
ORANGE COUNTY (AKTİF DEĞİL)
SKAL TURKEY
SKAL TURKEY
NIRVANA LAGOON VILLAS SUITES&SPA
NIRVANA LAGOON VILLAS SUITES&SPA
WORLD OF SUNRISE
WORLD OF SUNRISE
GOLDEN GATE HOTEL
GOLDEN GATE HOTEL
SILENCE BEACH RESORT
SILENCE BEACH RESORT
7TUR
7TUR
ODANHAZIR.COM
ODANHAZIR.COM
JUSTINIANO HOTELS
JUSTINIANO HOTELS
MODUS HOTEL
MODUS HOTEL
CANEL DREAM
CANEL DREAM
MC HOTELS
MC HOTELS
SEDAX
SEDAX
SEDAX GROUP
SEDAX GROUP
ONSART REKLAMCILIK
ONSART REKLAMCILIK
SKAL İSTANBUL
SKAL İSTANBUL
ONSTECH DESIGN
ONSTECH DESIGN
İŞ GÜVENLİĞİ BİZDE
İŞ GÜVENLİĞİ BİZDE
NİRVANA LAGOON VİLLAS YENİ
NİRVANA LAGOON VİLLAS YENİ
TURQUISE RESORT HOTEL & SPA YENİ
TURQUISE RESORT HOTEL & SPA YENİ
SUN FLOWER
SUN FLOWER
VİZYON TUR
VİZYON TUR
HMC TRAVEL
HMC TRAVEL
HABITAT TRAVEL
HABITAT TRAVEL
COMFORT GO
COMFORT GO
HOLIDAY LINES
HOLIDAY LINES
ART CAFE
ART CAFE
YUKİ
YUKİ
HOLIDAY MEDYA
HOLIDAY MEDYA
SERAMİK BUL
SERAMİK BUL
OTTOMAN PALACE
OTTOMAN PALACE
EPHESUS SHORE TOUR
EPHESUS SHORE TOUR
DORAK CRUISE
DORAK CRUISE
HATTUŞA TERMAL OTEL
HATTUŞA TERMAL OTEL
SARAY REGENCY
SARAY REGENCY
HOTEL NEW JASMIN
HOTEL NEW JASMIN
BELLA SUN SİDE
BELLA SUN SİDE
VİZYON TUR (XML ENTEGRASYON)
VİZYON TUR (XML ENTEGRASYON)
GEZ ONLINE & XML ENTEGRASYON
GEZ ONLINE & XML ENTEGRASYON
AHK
AHK
AKTOB
AKTOB
ASUTA TOURISM
ASUTA TOURISM
DURU SUITES
DURU SUITES
VETTA TRAVEL
VETTA TRAVEL
KASAİD
KASAİD
WORLD OF SUNRISE BLOG
WORLD OF SUNRISE BLOG
VTB BASKETBOL LIGI ANKET
VTB BASKETBOL LIGI ANKET
FESLİKAN MANTI DOKUNMATİK MENÜ
FESLİKAN MANTI DOKUNMATİK MENÜ
CLUB RESORT ATLANTIS
CLUB RESORT ATLANTIS
HATTUŞA LALEZAR TERMAL
HATTUŞA LALEZAR TERMAL
ERZİN İSOS TERMAL
ERZİN İSOS TERMAL
HİTİT AYAŞ TERMAL
HİTİT AYAŞ TERMAL
İDA BOOKING
İDA BOOKING
AGAD JEWELLERY
AGAD JEWELLERY
LE BLUE HOTEL
LE BLUE HOTEL
CRYSTAL REVIEW HOTELS
CRYSTAL REVIEW HOTELS
BLUE ART CENTER
BLUE ART CENTER
CAFE DE KESKE
CAFE DE KESKE
DORAK MADEN
DORAK MADEN
HABITAT VIP TRAVEL
HABITAT VIP TRAVEL
VİZYON TUR HAC
VİZYON TUR HAC
MARİNA VİSTA HOTEL
MARİNA VİSTA HOTEL
VENESSA SERAMİK
VENESSA SERAMİK
SUR BALIK RESTORAN
SUR BALIK RESTORAN
SİDE PRENSES
SİDE PRENSES
TİSOYAB
TİSOYAB
WYNDHAM OLD CITY
WYNDHAM OLD CITY
HOLIDAY TIWI
HOLIDAY TIWI
KASR-I NEHROZ - HOTEL NEHROZ
KASR-I NEHROZ - HOTEL NEHROZ
HOLIDAY MAGAZİN
HOLIDAY MAGAZİN
CAPPADOCIA RESTAURANTS
CAPPADOCIA RESTAURANTS
HOTEL NEW JASMIN
HOTEL NEW JASMIN
LA MAISON HOTEL
LA MAISON HOTEL
CRYSTAL HOTELS BLOG
CRYSTAL HOTELS BLOG
GRANADA HOTEL BLOG
GRANADA HOTEL BLOG
MONTANA WEDDINGS EVENTS BLOG
MONTANA WEDDINGS EVENTS BLOG
SARAY REGENCY
SARAY REGENCY
SİDE HILL HOTEL
SİDE HILL HOTEL
KAPADOKYA BALON
KAPADOKYA BALON
RAINBOW BALON
RAINBOW BALON
ATMOSFER BALON
ATMOSFER BALON
KAPADOKYA JET BOAT / GONDOL / SAFARİ
KAPADOKYA JET BOAT / GONDOL / SAFARİ
HONG BIN LOU CHINESE RESTAURANT
HONG BIN LOU CHINESE RESTAURANT
DORAK PHOTO GALLERY
DORAK PHOTO GALLERY
İDA ADMIN PANEL
İDA ADMIN PANEL
NET TURİZM
NET TURİZM
TATİL İSTİYORUZ
TATİL İSTİYORUZ
DORAK SALES
DORAK SALES
İDA SOCIAL MEDIA BAR
İDA SOCIAL MEDIA BAR
İDA FONT VIEWER
İDA FONT VIEWER
HMC AIR BROKERS
HMC AIR BROKERS
ACAPULCO RESORT & HOTEL (ÖNCEKİ VERSİYON)
ACAPULCO RESORT & HOTEL (ÖNCEKİ VERSİYON)
YES HOTELS
YES HOTELS
GRANADA RESIDENCE
GRANADA RESIDENCE
SİDE TUDER (AKTİF DEĞİL)
SİDE TUDER (AKTİF DEĞİL)
AŞKIN KOÇ İLE GEZİ TURU
AŞKIN KOÇ İLE GEZİ TURU
PROF. OTEL YÖNETİCİLERİ DERNEĞİ
PROF. OTEL YÖNETİCİLERİ DERNEĞİ
SKAL INTERNATIONAL ANTALYA
SKAL INTERNATIONAL ANTALYA
TUROFED
TUROFED
YES CONSULTING
YES CONSULTING
AZİZİYE RESTAURANT
AZİZİYE RESTAURANT
FANCY TOUR
FANCY TOUR
TRAVEL CLUB TURKEY
TRAVEL CLUB TURKEY
HOLIDAY WORLD
HOLIDAY WORLD
DORAK SALES
DORAK SALES
PULSAR TOUR
PULSAR TOUR
HOLIDAY TUR
HOLIDAY TUR
YEŞİL DALYAN TRANSFER ONLINE
YEŞİL DALYAN TRANSFER ONLINE
ITIR TOURS
ITIR TOURS
SEYTUR
SEYTUR
YEŞİL DALYAN TRAVEL AGENCY
YEŞİL DALYAN TRAVEL AGENCY
DORAK TOUR
DORAK TOUR
CROWNE PLAZA OLD CITY
CROWNE PLAZA OLD CITY
CLUB OTEL RAMA
CLUB OTEL RAMA
STARLIGHT THALASSO & SPA
STARLIGHT THALASSO & SPA
GERMİR PALAS HOTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
GERMİR PALAS HOTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
DOSİ HOTEL
DOSİ HOTEL
BLUE WATERS CLUB
BLUE WATERS CLUB
CLUB PACIFIC (AKTİF DEĞİL)
CLUB PACIFIC (AKTİF DEĞİL)
CHAMPION HOLIDAY
CHAMPION HOLIDAY
JAZZ HOTEL
JAZZ HOTEL
ÖLÜDENİZ RESORT HOTELS
ÖLÜDENİZ RESORT HOTELS
İREM HOTEL
İREM HOTEL
GALLERY RESIDENCE
GALLERY RESIDENCE
INDIAN RASOI RESTAURANT
INDIAN RASOI RESTAURANT
FUAR STAND HİZMETLERİ
FUAR STAND HİZMETLERİ
ONLINE REZERVASYON BLOG
ONLINE REZERVASYON BLOG
ASUTA TURİZM BLOG
ASUTA TURİZM BLOG
KESKE HUKUK BLOG
KESKE HUKUK BLOG
HOTEL NEW JASMIN BLOG
HOTEL NEW JASMIN BLOG
EMITT SAĞLIK TURİZMİ FUARI BLOG
EMITT SAĞLIK TURİZMİ FUARI BLOG
HOTEL WEB ONLINE BLOG
HOTEL WEB ONLINE BLOG
WEB TASARIM ONLINE BLOG
WEB TASARIM ONLINE BLOG
GDİZAYN
GDİZAYN
WEB TASARIM BLOG
WEB TASARIM BLOG
İDA BLOG
İDA BLOG
TOURISM FACTORY
TOURISM FACTORY
FUAR MİMARI
FUAR MİMARI
ANTEKSAN
ANTEKSAN
TEAMDER
TEAMDER
ATTALEIA HOTEL
ATTALEIA HOTEL
GALERİ RESORT HOTEL
GALERİ RESORT HOTEL
TURKIZ GROUP
TURKIZ GROUP
SUNRISE PARK RESORT
SUNRISE PARK RESORT
MERİT ŞAHMARAN
MERİT ŞAHMARAN
JUSTINIANO HOTELS (AKTİF DEĞİL)
JUSTINIANO HOTELS (AKTİF DEĞİL)
SEA LIFE HOTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
SEA LIFE HOTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
ATİLLA PETROL
ATİLLA PETROL
AHMET AYIK KİŞİSEL SİTE
AHMET AYIK KİŞİSEL SİTE
SİBER HOTELS
SİBER HOTELS
RİZOM TATİL KÖYÜ
RİZOM TATİL KÖYÜ
CRATOS PREMIUM
CRATOS PREMIUM
GÖREME KAYA OTEL
GÖREME KAYA OTEL
ADORA GOLF RESORT (AKTİF DEĞİL)
ADORA GOLF RESORT (AKTİF DEĞİL)
UÇHİSAR KAYA OTEL
UÇHİSAR KAYA OTEL
KORUMAR HOTEL
KORUMAR HOTEL
ANATOLIAN HOUSES
ANATOLIAN HOUSES
KAUÇUK OTEL
KAUÇUK OTEL
MİRACLE OTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
MİRACLE OTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
SİDE STAR HOTEL
SİDE STAR HOTEL
SİDE STAR HOTEL MOBIL WEB SAYFASI
SİDE STAR HOTEL MOBIL WEB SAYFASI
ANATOLIAN CAVE HOTEL
ANATOLIAN CAVE HOTEL
NASHIRA (AKTİF DEĞİL)
NASHIRA (AKTİF DEĞİL)
GRANADA CITY
GRANADA CITY
HOLIDAY LINES BLOG
HOLIDAY LINES BLOG
H.FİDAN KUAFÖR
H.FİDAN KUAFÖR
ROSE HOTELS
ROSE HOTELS
BİX KURUMSAL
BİX KURUMSAL
SUSESİ HOTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
SUSESİ HOTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
PORTO BELLO HOTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
PORTO BELLO HOTEL (AKTİF DEĞİL)
KAMELYA WORLD (AKTİF DEĞİL)
KAMELYA WORLD (AKTİF DEĞİL)
OPTION TOUR (AKTİF DEĞİL)
OPTION TOUR (AKTİF DEĞİL)
TATİL DÜNYASI (AKTİF DEĞİL)
TATİL DÜNYASI (AKTİF DEĞİL)
REISELAND (AKTİF DEĞİL)
REISELAND (AKTİF DEĞİL)
GRANADA KİOKS
GRANADA KİOKS
ANTALYA ONLINE (AKTİF DEĞİL)
ANTALYA ONLINE (AKTİF DEĞİL)
KAF REAL ESTATE (AKTİF DEĞİL)
KAF REAL ESTATE (AKTİF DEĞİL)
KAF HOLDING (AKTİF DEĞİL)
KAF HOLDING (AKTİF DEĞİL)

XXX