* You can close with ESC×

Privacy Policy Notice - This Regulation and Policiy Notification is for the EU and Great Britain and its Extensions as the United Kingdom

The policy: This privacy policy notice is for this website; [www.idaconsulting.net] and served by IDA ��letme Dan��manl�k Ltd. and governs the privacy of those who use it. The purpose of this policy is to explain to you how we control, process, handle and protect your personal information while browsing or using this website, including your rights under current laws and regulations. If you do not agree to the following policy you may wish to cease viewing / using this website.

Policy key definitions:

Processing of your personal data

Under the GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) we control and / or process any personal information about you electronically using the following lawful bases.

If, as determined by us, the lawful basis upon which we process your personal information changes, we will notify you about the change and any new lawful basis to be used if required. We shall stop processing your personal information if the lawful basis used is no longer relevant.

Your individual rights

Under the GDPR your rights are as follows. You can read more about your rights in details here;

You also have the right to complain to the ICO [www.ico.org.uk] if you feel there is a problem with the way we are handling your data.

We handle subject access requests in accordance with the GDPR.

Internet cookies

We use cookies on this website to provide you with a better user experience. We do this by placing a small text file on your device / computer hard drive to track how you use the website, to record or log whether you have seen particular messages that we display, to keep you logged into the website where applicable, to display relevant adverts or content, referred you to a third party website.

Some cookies are required to enjoy and use the full functionality of this website.

We use a cookie control system which allows you to accept the use of cookies, and control which cookies are saved to your device / computer. Some cookies will be saved for specific time periods, where others may last indefinitely. Your web browser should provide you with the controls to manage and delete cookies from your device, please see your web browser options.

Data security and protection

We ensure the security of any personal information we hold by using secure data storage technologies and precise procedures in how we store, access and manage that information. Our methods meet the GDPR compliance requirement.

Transparent Privacy Explanations

We have provided some further explanations about user privacy and the way we use this website to help promote a transparent and honest user privacy methodology.

Sponsored links, affiliate tracking & commissions

Our website may contain adverts, sponsored and affiliate links on some pages. These are typically served through our advertising partners; Google Adsense, eBay Partner Network, Amazon Affiliates, or are self served through our own means. We only use trusted advertising partners who each have high standards of user privacy and security. However we do not control the actual adverts seen / displayed by our advertising partners. Our ad partners may collect data and use cookies for ad personalisation and measurement. Where ad preferences are requested as 'non-personalised' cookies may still be used for frequency capping, aggregated ad reporting and to combat fraud and abuse.

Clickable sponsored or affiliate links may be displayed as a website URL like this; www.idaconsulting.net or as a titled text link like this: Antalya Web Tasar�m.

Clicking on any adverts, sponsored or affiliate links may track your actions by using a cookie saved to your device. You can read more about cookies on this website above. Your actions are usually recorded as a referral from our website by this cookie. In most cases we earn a very small commission from the advertiser or advertising partner, at no cost to you, whether you make a purchase on their website or not.

We use advertising partners in these ways to help generate an income from the website, which allows us to continue our work and provide you with the best overall experience and valued information.

If you have any concerns about this we suggest you do not click on any adverts, sponsored or affiliate links found throughout the website.

Email marketing messages & subscription

Under the GDPR we use the consent lawful basis for anyone subscribing to our newsletter or marketing mailing list. We only collect certain data about you, as detailed in the "Processing of your personal date" above. Any email marketing messages we send are done so through an EMS, email marketing service provider. An EMS is a third party service provider of software / applications that allows marketers to send out email marketing campaigns to a list of users.

Email marketing messages that we send may contain tracking beacons / tracked clickable links or similar server technologies in order to track subscriber activity within email marketing messages. Where used, such marketing messages may record a range of data such as; times, dates, I.P addresses, opens, clicks, forwards, geographic and demographic data. Such data, within its limitations will show the activity each subscriber made for that email campaign.

Any email marketing messages we send are in accordance with the GDPR and the PECR. We provide you with an easy method to withdraw your consent (unsubscribe) or manage your preferences / the information we hold about you at any time. See any marketing messages for instructions on how to unsubscribe or manage your preferences, you can also unsubscribe from all mailing lists, by following this contacting us.

Resources & further information

ida consulting logo
References
Whether it's a website that's tailored to search optimizations and has a unique design
www
.com
Reference OUR LIST - Web Tasarim Referanslarmz
SUSES HOTEL 2018
SUSES HOTEL 2018
KORUMAR HOTELS
KORUMAR HOTELS
MEDICARE
MEDICARE
CORENDON HOTELS
CORENDON HOTELS
BOSPHORUS SORGUN
BOSPHORUS SORGUN
VENUS HOTEL
VENUS HOTEL
DOSINIA LUXURY
DOSINIA LUXURY
TASGO HOTELS
TASGO HOTELS
FAME HOTELS
FAME HOTELS
AQUASIS HOTEL
AQUASIS HOTEL
GRANADA HOTELS 2018
GRANADA HOTELS 2018
CAPPAR HOTELS
CAPPAR HOTELS
ACAPULCO RESORT & HOTEL
ACAPULCO RESORT & HOTEL
MIRAGE PARK RESORT
MIRAGE PARK RESORT
CLUB HOTEL RAMA
CLUB HOTEL RAMA
CAN ORUL TURZM
CAN ORUL TURZM
KMERA HOTEL
KMERA HOTEL
SDE SUN HOTELS
SDE SUN HOTELS
DELPHIN HOTEL
DELPHIN HOTEL
PORT NATURE LUXURY RESORT
PORT NATURE LUXURY RESORT
TURZM DATABANK
TURZM DATABANK
MARRION HOTEL
MARRION HOTEL
INTERMET GROUP
INTERMET GROUP
KAHYA HOTEL ANKARA
KAHYA HOTEL ANKARA
ANFA SOFTWARE MARKET
ANFA SOFTWARE MARKET
ANFA FOOD PRODUCT
ANFA FOOD PRODUCT
ANFA HOTEL EQUIPMENT
ANFA HOTEL EQUIPMENT
ANFA EXPO CENTER
ANFA EXPO CENTER
LIONEL HOTEL
LIONEL HOTEL
MOON FLOWER
MOON FLOWER
GEZMCE
GEZMCE
LTORE HOTEL
LTORE HOTEL
MIRAMARE HOTELS
MIRAMARE HOTELS
HEALTH FOR HEALTH
HEALTH FOR HEALTH
CRYSTAL HOTELS
CRYSTAL HOTELS
MAJESTY HOTELS
MAJESTY HOTELS
SPICE HOTEL
SPICE HOTEL
GRANADA LUXURY V.2
GRANADA LUXURY V.2
GRANADA LUXURY - V.1
GRANADA LUXURY - V.1
ERSAN RESORT & SPA
ERSAN RESORT & SPA
DORAK HOLDNG
DORAK HOLDNG
NET HOLDING
NET HOLDING
GRSEL TURZM
GRSEL TURZM
GRSEL TURZM APP. DESIGN
GRSEL TURZM APP. DESIGN
BOOKINGS4PRO
BOOKINGS4PRO
SDE BELLA LUNA
SDE BELLA LUNA
FUAR GEZS
FUAR GEZS
LA VISTA - GOLDEN GATE HOTELS
LA VISTA - GOLDEN GATE HOTELS
TURQUISE RESORT HOTEL & SPA
TURQUISE RESORT HOTEL & SPA
ACG HOTELS
ACG HOTELS
EMRHAN HOTELS
EMRHAN HOTELS
ORANGE COUNTY (AKTF DEL)
ORANGE COUNTY (AKTF DEL)
SKAL TURKEY
SKAL TURKEY
NIRVANA LAGOON VILLAS SUITES&SPA
NIRVANA LAGOON VILLAS SUITES&SPA
WORLD OF SUNRISE
WORLD OF SUNRISE
GOLDEN GATE HOTEL
GOLDEN GATE HOTEL
SILENCE BEACH RESORT
SILENCE BEACH RESORT
7TUR
7TUR
ODANHAZIR.COM
ODANHAZIR.COM
JUSTINIANO HOTELS
JUSTINIANO HOTELS
MODUS HOTEL
MODUS HOTEL
CANEL DREAM
CANEL DREAM
MC HOTELS
MC HOTELS
SEDAX
SEDAX
SEDAX GROUP
SEDAX GROUP
ONSART REKLAMCILIK
ONSART REKLAMCILIK
SKAL STANBUL
SKAL STANBUL
ONSTECH DESIGN
ONSTECH DESIGN
 GVENL BZDE
GVENL BZDE
NRVANA LAGOON VLLAS YEN
NRVANA LAGOON VLLAS YEN
TURQUISE RESORT HOTEL & SPA YEN
TURQUISE RESORT HOTEL & SPA YEN
SUN FLOWER
SUN FLOWER
VZYON TUR
VZYON TUR
HMC TRAVEL
HMC TRAVEL
HABITAT TRAVEL
HABITAT TRAVEL
COMFORT GO
COMFORT GO
HOLIDAY LINES
HOLIDAY LINES
ART CAFE
ART CAFE
YUK
YUK
HOLIDAY MEDYA
HOLIDAY MEDYA
SERAMK BUL
SERAMK BUL
OTTOMAN PALACE
OTTOMAN PALACE
EPHESUS SHORE TOUR
EPHESUS SHORE TOUR
DORAK CRUISE
DORAK CRUISE
HATTUA TERMAL OTEL
HATTUA TERMAL OTEL
SARAY REGENCY
SARAY REGENCY
HOTEL NEW JASMIN
HOTEL NEW JASMIN
BELLA SUN SDE
BELLA SUN SDE
VZYON TUR (XML ENTEGRASYON)
VZYON TUR (XML ENTEGRASYON)
GEZ ONLINE & XML ENTEGRASYON
GEZ ONLINE & XML ENTEGRASYON
AHK
AHK
AKTOB
AKTOB
ASUTA TOURISM
ASUTA TOURISM
DURU SUITES
DURU SUITES
VETTA TRAVEL
VETTA TRAVEL
KASAD
KASAD
WORLD OF SUNRISE BLOG
WORLD OF SUNRISE BLOG
VTB BASKETBOL LIGI ANKET
VTB BASKETBOL LIGI ANKET
FESLKAN MANTI DOKUNMATK MEN
FESLKAN MANTI DOKUNMATK MEN
CLUB RESORT ATLANTIS
CLUB RESORT ATLANTIS
HATTUA LALEZAR TERMAL
HATTUA LALEZAR TERMAL
ERZN SOS TERMAL
ERZN SOS TERMAL
HTT AYA TERMAL
HTT AYA TERMAL
DA BOOKING
DA BOOKING
AGAD JEWELLERY
AGAD JEWELLERY
LE BLUE HOTEL
LE BLUE HOTEL
CRYSTAL REVIEW HOTELS
CRYSTAL REVIEW HOTELS
BLUE ART CENTER
BLUE ART CENTER
CAFE DE KESKE
CAFE DE KESKE
DORAK MADEN
DORAK MADEN
HABITAT VIP TRAVEL
HABITAT VIP TRAVEL
VZYON TUR HAC
VZYON TUR HAC
MARNA VSTA HOTEL
MARNA VSTA HOTEL
VENESSA SERAMK
VENESSA SERAMK
SUR BALIK RESTORAN
SUR BALIK RESTORAN
SDE PRENSES
SDE PRENSES
TSOYAB
TSOYAB
WYNDHAM OLD CITY
WYNDHAM OLD CITY
HOLIDAY TIWI
HOLIDAY TIWI
KASR-I NEHROZ - HOTEL NEHROZ
KASR-I NEHROZ - HOTEL NEHROZ
HOLIDAY MAGAZN
HOLIDAY MAGAZN
CAPPADOCIA RESTAURANTS
CAPPADOCIA RESTAURANTS
HOTEL NEW JASMIN
HOTEL NEW JASMIN
LA MAISON HOTEL
LA MAISON HOTEL
CRYSTAL HOTELS BLOG
CRYSTAL HOTELS BLOG
GRANADA HOTEL BLOG
GRANADA HOTEL BLOG
MONTANA WEDDINGS EVENTS BLOG
MONTANA WEDDINGS EVENTS BLOG
SARAY REGENCY
SARAY REGENCY
SDE HILL HOTEL
SDE HILL HOTEL
KAPADOKYA BALON
KAPADOKYA BALON
RAINBOW BALON
RAINBOW BALON
ATMOSFER BALON
ATMOSFER BALON
KAPADOKYA JET BOAT / GONDOL / SAFAR
KAPADOKYA JET BOAT / GONDOL / SAFAR
HONG BIN LOU CHINESE RESTAURANT
HONG BIN LOU CHINESE RESTAURANT
DORAK PHOTO GALLERY
DORAK PHOTO GALLERY
DA ADMIN PANEL
DA ADMIN PANEL
NET TURZM
NET TURZM
TATL STYORUZ
TATL STYORUZ
DORAK SALES
DORAK SALES
DA SOCIAL MEDIA BAR
DA SOCIAL MEDIA BAR
DA FONT VIEWER
DA FONT VIEWER
HMC AIR BROKERS
HMC AIR BROKERS
ACAPULCO RESORT & HOTEL
ACAPULCO RESORT & HOTEL
YES HOTELS
YES HOTELS
GRANADA RESIDENCE
GRANADA RESIDENCE
SDE TUDER (AKTF DEL)
SDE TUDER (AKTF DEL)
AKIN KO LE GEZ TURU
AKIN KO LE GEZ TURU
PROF. OTEL YNETCLER DERNE
PROF. OTEL YNETCLER DERNE
SKAL INTERNATIONAL ANTALYA
SKAL INTERNATIONAL ANTALYA
TUROFED
TUROFED
YES CONSULTING
YES CONSULTING
AZZYE RESTAURANT
AZZYE RESTAURANT
FANCY TOUR
FANCY TOUR
TRAVEL CLUB TURKEY
TRAVEL CLUB TURKEY
HOLIDAY WORLD
HOLIDAY WORLD
DORAK SALES
DORAK SALES
PULSAR TOUR
PULSAR TOUR
HOLIDAY TUR
HOLIDAY TUR
YEL DALYAN TRANSFER ONLINE
YEL DALYAN TRANSFER ONLINE
ITIR TOURS
ITIR TOURS
SEYTUR
SEYTUR
YEL DALYAN TRAVEL AGENCY
YEL DALYAN TRAVEL AGENCY
DORAK TOUR
DORAK TOUR
CROWNE PLAZA OLD CITY
CROWNE PLAZA OLD CITY
CLUB OTEL RAMA
CLUB OTEL RAMA
STARLIGHT THALASSO & SPA
STARLIGHT THALASSO & SPA
GERMR PALAS HOTEL (AKTF DEL)
GERMR PALAS HOTEL (AKTF DEL)
DOS HOTEL
DOS HOTEL
BLUE WATERS CLUB
BLUE WATERS CLUB
CLUB PACIFIC (AKTF DEL)
CLUB PACIFIC (AKTF DEL)
CHAMPION HOLIDAY
CHAMPION HOLIDAY
JAZZ HOTEL
JAZZ HOTEL
LDENZ RESORT HOTELS
LDENZ RESORT HOTELS
REM HOTEL
REM HOTEL
GALLERY RESIDENCE
GALLERY RESIDENCE
INDIAN RASOI RESTAURANT
INDIAN RASOI RESTAURANT
FUAR STAND HZMETLER
FUAR STAND HZMETLER
ONLINE REZERVASYON BLOG
ONLINE REZERVASYON BLOG
ASUTA TURZM BLOG
ASUTA TURZM BLOG
KESKE HUKUK BLOG
KESKE HUKUK BLOG
HOTEL NEW JASMIN BLOG
HOTEL NEW JASMIN BLOG
EMITT SALIK TURZM FUARI BLOG
EMITT SALIK TURZM FUARI BLOG
HOTEL WEB ONLINE BLOG
HOTEL WEB ONLINE BLOG
WEB TASARIM ONLINE BLOG
WEB TASARIM ONLINE BLOG
GDZAYN
GDZAYN
WEB TASARIM BLOG
WEB TASARIM BLOG
DA BLOG
DA BLOG
TOURISM FACTORY
TOURISM FACTORY
FUAR MMARI
FUAR MMARI
ANTEKSAN
ANTEKSAN
TEAMDER
TEAMDER
ATTALEIA HOTEL
ATTALEIA HOTEL
GALER RESORT HOTEL
GALER RESORT HOTEL
TURKIZ GROUP
TURKIZ GROUP
SUNRISE PARK RESORT
SUNRISE PARK RESORT
MERT AHMARAN
MERT AHMARAN
JUSTINIANO HOTELS (AKTF DEL)
JUSTINIANO HOTELS (AKTF DEL)
SEA LIFE HOTEL (AKTF DEL)
SEA LIFE HOTEL (AKTF DEL)
ATLLA PETROL
ATLLA PETROL
AHMET AYIK KSEL STE
AHMET AYIK KSEL STE
SBER HOTELS
SBER HOTELS
RZOM TATL KY
RZOM TATL KY
CRATOS PREMIUM
CRATOS PREMIUM
GREME KAYA OTEL
GREME KAYA OTEL
ADORA GOLF RESORT (AKTF DEL)
ADORA GOLF RESORT (AKTF DEL)
UHSAR KAYA OTEL
UHSAR KAYA OTEL
KORUMAR HOTEL (ESK VERSYON)
KORUMAR HOTEL (ESK VERSYON)
ANATOLIAN HOUSES
ANATOLIAN HOUSES
KAUUK OTEL
KAUUK OTEL
MRACLE OTEL (AKTF DEL)
MRACLE OTEL (AKTF DEL)
SDE STAR HOTEL
SDE STAR HOTEL
SDE STAR HOTEL MOBIL WEB SAYFASI
SDE STAR HOTEL MOBIL WEB SAYFASI
ANATOLIAN CAVE HOTEL
ANATOLIAN CAVE HOTEL
NASHIRA (AKTF DEL)
NASHIRA (AKTF DEL)
GRANADA CITY
GRANADA CITY
HOLIDAY LINES BLOG
HOLIDAY LINES BLOG
H.FDAN KUAFR
H.FDAN KUAFR
ROSE HOTELS
ROSE HOTELS
BX KURUMSAL
BX KURUMSAL
SUSES HOTEL V1
SUSES HOTEL V1
PORTO BELLO HOTEL (AKTF DEL)
PORTO BELLO HOTEL (AKTF DEL)
KAMELYA WORLD (AKTF DEL)
KAMELYA WORLD (AKTF DEL)
OPTION TOUR (AKTF DEL)
OPTION TOUR (AKTF DEL)
TATL DNYASI (AKTF DEL)
TATL DNYASI (AKTF DEL)
REISELAND (AKTF DEL)
REISELAND (AKTF DEL)
GRANADA KOKS
GRANADA KOKS
ANTALYA ONLINE (AKTF DEL)
ANTALYA ONLINE (AKTF DEL)
KAF REAL ESTATE (AKTF DEL)
KAF REAL ESTATE (AKTF DEL)
KAF HOLDING (AKTF DEL)
KAF HOLDING (AKTF DEL)

XXX